| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Klubrennen TV+SCR Saison 2001/2002 | |
|
|
|
|
|
Rangliste SCR Gimmelen, 17.02.2002 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Langlauf Damen | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Stalder Edith |
1950 |
|
40:00.5 |
0 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Langlauf Herren
| |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
Seiler Marcel |
1969 |
|
24:41.7 |
0 |
2 |
Steiner Reto |
1973 |
|
26:47.6 |
50,98 |
3 |
Imboden Christian |
1952 |
|
28:21.7 |
89,09 |
4 |
Isch Thomas |
1981 |
|
28:43.5 |
97,91 |
5 |
Scheller Sven |
1985 |
|
29:15.0 |
110,67 |
6 |
Steiner Markus |
1951 |
|
31:15.7 |
159,55 |
7 |
Inäbnit Martin |
1960 |
|
31:20.8 |
161,61 |
8 |
Scheller Klaus |
1974 |
|
32:10.1 |
181,58 |
9 |
Michel Fritz |
1959 |
|
37:13.1 |
304,27 |
10 |
Stalder Traugott |
1938 |
|
39:51.5 |
368,41 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Slalom Damen | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
1. Lauf |
2. Lauf |
Total |
Punkte |
1 |
Zaugg Stefani |
1984 |
Gast |
35,65 |
36,25 |
1:11.90 |
0 |
2 |
Scheller Magdalena |
1961 |
|
39,4 |
39,7 |
1:19.10 |
57,08 |
3 |
Herkenrath Andrea |
1968 |
Gast |
44,63 |
41,72 |
1:26.35 |
114,55 |
4 |
Brunner Vreni |
1958 |
|
47,83 |
46,59 |
1:34.42 |
178,53 |
5 |
Isch Margith |
1955 |
|
47,42 |
47,44 |
1:34.86 |
182,02 |
6 |
Isch Evelin |
1983 |
|
47,51 |
47,8 |
1:35.31 |
185,59 |
7 |
Stalder Edith |
1951 |
|
49,93 |
49,61 |
1:39.54 |
219,12 |
8 |
Inäbnit Doris |
1971 |
TV |
57,44 |
54,33 |
1:51.77 |
316,08 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Slalom Herren | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
1. Lauf |
2. Lauf |
Total |
Punkte |
1 |
Streich Martin |
33,31 |
|
33,31 |
33,25 |
1:06.56 |
0 |
2 |
Scheller Sven |
33,66 |
|
33,66 |
34,02 |
1:07.68 |
9,59 |
3 |
Scheller Klaus |
34,11 |
|
34,11 |
33,71 |
1:07.82 |
10,79 |
4 |
Seiler Marcel |
34,23 |
|
34,23 |
34,54 |
1:08.77 |
18,93 |
5 |
Streich Jörg |
34,8 |
|
34,8 |
34,05 |
1:08.85 |
19,61 |
6 |
Imboden Christian |
36,79 |
|
36,79 |
36,29 |
1:13.08 |
55,84 |
7 |
Steiner Markus |
36,77 |
|
36,77 |
36,57 |
1:13.34 |
58,06 |
8 |
Gafner Markus |
37,72 |
|
37,72 |
36,57 |
1:14.29 |
66,2 |
9 |
Inäbnit Martin |
37,45 |
TV |
37,45 |
36,97 |
1:14.42 |
67,31 |
10 |
Heiniger Stefan |
38,48 |
|
38,48 |
37,94 |
1:16.42 |
84,44 |
11 |
Beetschen Rene |
39,01 |
TV |
39,01 |
39,05 |
1:18.06 |
98,48 |
12 |
Zurbuchen Simon |
40,27 |
|
40,27 |
39,56 |
1:19.83 |
113,64 |
13 |
Gafner Romano |
43,36 |
|
43,36 |
36,48 |
1:19.84 |
113,73 |
14 |
Steiner Walter |
42,53 |
|
42,53 |
41,27 |
1:23.80 |
147,64 |
15 |
Flückiger Fredi |
43,26 |
|
43,26 |
41,58 |
1:24.84 |
156,54 |
16 |
Brunner Ueli |
44,09 |
|
44,09 |
41,52 |
1:25.61 |
163,14 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Riesenslalom Damen | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
1. Lauf |
2. Lauf |
Total |
Punkte |
1 |
Zaugg Stefani |
1984 |
Gast |
27,12 |
28,85 |
55,97 |
0 |
2 |
Jakob Katrin |
1962 |
TV |
30,9 |
31,43 |
1:02.33 |
94,31 |
3 |
Herkenrath Andrea |
1968 |
Gast |
31 |
31,62 |
1:02.62 |
98,62 |
4 |
Scheller Magdalena |
1961 |
|
29,58 |
34,56 |
1:04.14 |
121,16 |
5 |
Brunner Vreni |
1958 |
|
35,14 |
34,35 |
1:09.49 |
200,49 |
6 |
Isch Margith |
1955 |
|
35,38 |
35,18 |
1:10.56 |
216,36 |
7 |
Stalder Edith |
1951 |
|
36,32 |
35,73 |
1:12.05 |
238,46 |
8 |
Isch Evelin |
1983 |
|
36,53 |
38,95 |
1:15.48 |
289,32 |
9 |
Inäbnit Doris |
1971 |
TV |
36,54 |
40,34 |
1:16.88 |
310,08 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Riesenslalom Herren | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
1. Lauf |
2. Lauf |
Total |
Punkte |
1 |
Streich Martin |
1983 |
|
25,55 |
25,63 |
51,18 |
0 |
2 |
Scheller Klaus |
1959 |
|
25,69 |
25,96 |
51,65 |
7,62 |
3 |
Gasser Rolf |
1969 |
|
25,88 |
25,79 |
51,67 |
7,95 |
4 |
Seiler Marcel |
1969 |
|
26,31 |
26,19 |
52,5 |
21,41 |
5 |
Streich Jörg |
1956 |
|
26,67 |
26,38 |
53,05 |
30,33 |
6 |
Brunner Samuel |
1984 |
|
26,73 |
26,49 |
53,22 |
33,08 |
7 |
Scheller Sven |
1985 |
|
27,04 |
26,74 |
53,78 |
42,16 |
8 |
Steiner Markus |
1960 |
|
26,78 |
27,29 |
54,07 |
46,87 |
9 |
Imboden Christian |
1952 |
|
27,34 |
27,41 |
54,75 |
57,9 |
10 |
Gafner Romano |
1970 |
|
27,44 |
27,35 |
54,79 |
58,54 |
11 |
Inäbnit Martin |
1974 |
TV |
28,29 |
27,82 |
56,11 |
79,95 |
12 |
Zurbuchen Simon |
1983 |
|
28,52 |
28,75 |
56,11 |
57,27 |
13 |
Beetschen Rene |
1963 |
TV |
30,96 |
29,94 |
56,11 |
1:00.90 |
14 |
Alenbach Sven |
1972 |
TV/SB |
31,05 |
31,15 |
56,11 |
1:02.20 |
15 |
Flückiger Fredi |
1968 |
|
31,25 |
30,99 |
56,11 |
1:02.24 |
16 |
Steiner Walter |
1953 |
|
31,43 |
31,46 |
56,11 |
1:02.89 |
17 |
Brunner Ueli |
1957 |
|
31,85 |
32,72 |
56,11 |
1:04.57 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alpine Kombination Damen | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
Punkte SL |
Punkte RS |
Total |
1 |
Zaugg Stefani |
1984 |
Gast |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Scheller Magdalena |
1961 |
|
57,08 |
121,16 |
178,24 |
3 |
Herkenrath Andrea |
1968 |
Gast |
114,55 |
98,62 |
213,17 |
4 |
Brunner Vreni |
1958 |
|
178,53 |
200,49 |
379,02 |
5 |
Isch Margith |
1955 |
|
182,02 |
216,36 |
398,38 |
6 |
Stalder Edith |
1951 |
|
219,12 |
238,46 |
457,58 |
7 |
Isch Evelin |
1983 |
|
185,59 |
289,32 |
474,91 |
8 |
Inäbnit Doris |
1971 |
|
316,08 |
310,08 |
626,16 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alpine Kombination Herren | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Klub |
Punkte SL |
Punkte RS |
Total |
1 |
Streich Martin |
1983 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Scheller Klaus |
1959 |
|
10,79 |
7,62 |
18,41 |
3 |
Seiler Marcel |
1969 |
|
18,93 |
21,41 |
40,34 |
4 |
Streich Jörg |
1956 |
|
19,61 |
30,33 |
49,94 |
5 |
Scheller Sven |
1985 |
|
9,59 |
42,16 |
51,75 |
6 |
Steiner Markus |
1960 |
|
58,06 |
46,87 |
104,93 |
7 |
Imboden Christian |
1952 |
|
55,84 |
57,9 |
113,74 |
8 |
Inäbnit Martin |
1974 |
TV |
67,31 |
79,95 |
147,26 |
9 |
Gafner Romano |
1970 |
|
113,73 |
58,54 |
172,27 |
10 |
Zurbuchen Simon |
1983 |
|
113,64 |
98,76 |
212,4 |
11 |
Beetschen Rene |
1963 |
TV |
98,48 |
157,63 |
256,11 |
12 |
Flückiger Fredi |
1968 |
|
156,54 |
179,36 |
335,9 |
13 |
Steiner Walter |
1953 |
|
147,64 |
189,9 |
337,54 |
14 |
Brunner Ueli |
1957 |
|
163,14 |
217,15 |
380,29 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
3er Kombination Damen | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Punkte LL |
Punkte SL |
Punkte RS |
Total |
1 |
Stalder Edith |
1951 |
0 |
219,12 |
238,46 |
457,58 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
3er Kombination Herren | |
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
JG |
Punkte LL |
Punkte SL |
Punkte RS |
Total |
1 |
Seiler Marcel |
1969 |
0 |
18,93 |
21,41 |
40,34 |
2 |
Scheller Sven |
1985 |
110,67 |
9,59 |
42,16 |
162,42 |
3 |
Scheller Klaus |
1959 |
181,58 |
10,79 |
7,62 |
199,99 |
4 |
Imboden Christian |
1952 |
89,09 |
55,84 |
57,9 |
202,83 |
5 |
Steiner Markus |
1960 |
159,55 |
58,06 |
46,87 |
264,48 |
6 |
Inäbnit Martin |
1974 |
161,61 |
67,31 |
79,95 |
308,87 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |