Bödeli-JO-Meisterschaft 2002
Austragungsort:
Salzegg
Datum: 23.02.2002
Disziplin: Riesenslalom
Organisator: SC Ringgenberg / SC Wilderswil
Kurssetzer: Peter Bernet
Zeitmessung: Tag Heuer / SC Ringgenberg
Mädchen I
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Seematter Katja 91 Gündlischwand 1:04.32 120.60
2 Aemmer Salome 92 Wilderswil 1:05.81 142.62
3 Grunder Nadja 91 Bönigen 1:07.53 168.04
4 Vögeli Bettina 91 Wilderswil 1:10.53 212.38
5 Rüti Katja 91 Bönigen 1:13.21 251.99
6 Imboden Fabien 92 Wilderswil 1:14.76 274.89
7 Lustenberger Jessica 92 Beatenberg 1:15.57 286.86
8 Abegglen Gabriela 91 Iseltwald 1:16.68 303.27
9 Gerber Michelle 92 Beatenberg 1:18.15 324.99
10 Feuz Romana 92 Habkern 1:57.55 907.30
11 Kübli Marlies 91 Matten 1:59.08 929.91
Mädchen II
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Zurschmiede Manuela 89 Wilderswil 58.66 36.95
2 Jordi Daniela 89 Wilderswil 59.05 42.71
3 Nyffenegger Sandra 90 Stedtli-Unterseen 59.42 48.18
4 Zurschmiede Nadine 89 Wilderswil 1:00.30 61.19
5 Feuz Marianne 90 Wilderswil 1:02.38 91.93
6 Schmocker Samira 90 Ringgenberg 1:02.85 98.87
7 Kaufmann Katja 90 Interlaken 1:03.35 106.26
8 Siegenthaler Andrea 89 Bönigen 1:04.79 127.54
9 Schären Daniela 90 Wilderswil 1:04.81 127.84
10 Brunner Laura 90 Ringgenberg 1:04.99 130.50
11 Rütti Tanja 90 Bönigen 1:05.10 132.13
12 Schär Jeannine 90 Matten 1:07.11 161.83
13 Valli Gina 90 Bönigen 1:08.10 176.46
14 Lustenberger Wendy 90 Beatenberg 1:15.49 285.68
Mädchen III
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Kaufmann Manuela 87 Interlaken 56.16 0.00
2 Wyss Manuela 88 Habkern 56.38 3.25
3 Beyeler Janine 86 Bönigen 57.55 20.54
4 Isch Beaterice 88 Ringgenberg 57.64 21.87
5 Stalder Corina 88 Matten 59.59 50.69
6 Esposito Raffaela 88 Matten 1:02.12 88.08
7 Imhof Martina 88 Bönigen 1:05.50 138.04
8 Wunderlein Jannick-Jasmin 88 Bönigen 1:09.68 199.81
9 Zurbuchen Daniela 86 Habkern 1:17.49 315.24
10 Schlunegger Patrizia 86 Interlaken 1:28.15 472.79
Knaben I
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Wyss Manuel 92 Habkern 58.40 102.69
2 Schmocker Michael 91 Ringgenberg 58.83 109.56
3 Risi Simon 91 Matten 59.70 123.45
4 Müller Adi 91 Wilderswil 1:00.53 136.71
5 Wyss Philipp 91 Habkern 1:00.85 141.82
6 Werner Kyle 91 Gündlischwand 1:02.03 160.67
7 Zurschmiede Stefan 91 Wilderswil 1:02.12 162.10
8 Pekarek Jan 91 Ringgenberg 1:03.02 176.48
9 Schären Chrigi 91 Wilderswil 1:03.43 183.02
10 Furrer Patrick 91 Gündlischwand 1:05.25 212.09
11 Michel Oliver 92 Stedtli-Unterseen 1:05.50 216.08
12 Trolliet Michael 91 Matten 1:05.61 217.84
13 Werner Stephen 92 Gündlischwand 1:05.69 219.12
14 Zurschmiede Reto 92 Wilderswil 1:06.46 231.42
15 Schnyder Florin 92 Beatenberg 1:11.18 306.80
16 Wyss Michi 92 Wilderswil 1:12.21 323.25
17 Bischoff Raphael 92 Beatenberg 1:13.24 339.70
18 Frutiger Nikolai 91 Ringgenberg 1:13.25 339.86
19 Zimmermann Mathias 92 Habkern 1:39.71 762.44
Knaben II
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Steiner Ramon 89 Ringgenberg 53.24 20.28
2 Scheller Lars 89 Ringgenberg 53.60 26.03
3 Fuhrer Yannick 89 Gündlischwand 54.13 34.50
4 Eymann Daniel 89 Interlaken 55.86 62.13
5 Zenger Niklaus 89 Habkern 57.89 94.55
6 Brunner Ueli 89 Habkern 58.86 110.04
7 Knutti Mike 89 Interlaken 1:00.88 142.3
8 Zurbuchen Dominik 90 Habkern 1:00.94 143.26
9 Steiner Sandro 90 Bönigen 1:02.78 172.64
10 Iseli Mathias 90 Stedtli-Unterseen 1:02.81 173.12
11 Zurbuchen Stefan 89 Habkern 1:03.33 181.43
12 Gysi Raffael 90 Stedtli-Unterseen 1:04.95 207.30
13 Krebs Lorenz 90 Ringgenberg 1:08.06 256.97
14 Zenger Pascal 90 Habkern 1:08.11 257.77
15 Seiler Michael 89 Bönigen 1:09.05 272.78
16 Wyss Manuel 90 Wilderswil 1:09.15 274.38
17 Lucio Angelo 90 Bönigen 1:14.04 352.47
18 Nyffenegger Reto 90 Stedtli-Unterseen 1:42.54 807.64
Knaben III
Rang Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub Zeit Punkte
1 Karlen Lukas 88 Habkern 51.97 0.00
2 Riesen Pascal 88 Interlaken 52.30 5.27
3 Seydoux Michi 88 Gündlischwand 53.62 26.35
4 Aeschimann Riccardo 86 Matten 54.55 41.20
5 Baumgartner Remo 86 Interlaken 54.73 44.08
6 Simmen Daniel 88 Matten 55.59 57.81
7 Stoller Silvan 88 Wilderswil 58.00 96.30
8 Steiner Adrian 88 Bönigen 58.02 96.62
9 Blatter Ueli 86 Habkern 59.18 115.15
10 Vögeli Patric 88 Matten 59.35 117.86
11 Feller Peter 88 Interlaken 59.82 125.37
12 Von Bergen Simon 88 Bönigen 59.83 125.53
13 Kübli Markus 88 Matten 1:00.86 141.98
14 Knutti Stefan 87 Interlaken 1:01.48 151.88
15 Bieri Sacha 88 Bönigen 1:03.07 177.28
16 Blatter Christph 88 Habkern 1:06.37 229.98
17 Kammer Remo 88 Bönigen 1:33.75 667.26
Manschaft
Rang Manschaft Name / Vorname Zeit Total
1 Interlaken Riesen Pascal 52.30 4:42.40
    Baumgartner Remo 54.73 ~ ~
    Eymann Daniel 55.86  
    Kaufmann Manuela 56.16  
    Kaufmann Katja 1:03.35  
2 Ringgenberg Steiner Ramon 53.24 4:46.16
    Scheller Lars 53.60  
    Isch Beaterice 57.64  
    Schmocker Michael 58.83  
    Schmocker Samira 1:02.85  
3 Matten Aeschimann Riccardo 54.55 4:51.20
    Simmen Daniel 55.59  
    Vögeli Patric 59.35  
    Stalder Corina 59.59  
    Esposito Raffaela 1:02.12  
4 Wilderswil Stoller Silvan 58:00 4:58.36
    Zurschmiede Manuela 58.66  
    Jordi Daniela 59.05  
    Müller Adi 1:00.53  
    Zurschmiede Stefan 1:02.12  
5 Habkern Karlen Lukas 51.97 5:02.13
    Wyss Manuela 56.38  
    Zenger Niklaus 57.89  
    Wyss Manuel 58.40  
    Zurbuchen Daniela 1:17.49  
6 Bönigen Beyeler Janine 57.55 5:02.97
    Steiner Adrian 58.02  
    Von Bergen Simon 59.83  
    Steiner Sandro 1:02.78  
    Siegenthaler Andrea 1:04.79  
Nicht am Start
Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub
Balmer Beatrice 92 Interlaken
Simone Céline 91 Beatenberg
Kälin Murielle 88 Interlaken
Kleist Desiree 87 Bönigen
Lucio Raffaella 88 Bönigen
Bohren Silas 92 Ringgenberg
Moser Rémy 91 Matten
Tschabold Tipuna Teiger 92 Matten
Vlasi Kastriot 92 Interlaken
Aebersold Marco 89 Ringgenberg
Feuz Bernhard 89 Habkern
Herren Thomas 90 Wilderswil
Hiltbrand Pascal 89 Wilderswil
Hofmann Patrick 90 Matten
Imboden Roger 90 Ringgenberg
Soche Florian 90 Gündlischwand
Trisolino Marco 90 Interlaken
Ammann Ralf 87 Interlaken
Gertsch Gabriel 88 Stedtli-Unterseen
Gysi Roman 88 Stedtli-Unterseen
Moser Kilian 88 Matten
Soche Tobias 88 Gündlischwand
Zumbrunn Bruno 86 Ringgenberg
Nicht im Ziel
Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub
Moor Sandrine 91 Ringgenberg
Seematter Sandra 89 Gündlischwand
Blaser Jasmin 86 Bönigen
Jakob Adrian 91 Ringgenberg
Steiner Sven 92 Habkern
Hostettler Fabio 89 Stedtli-Unterseen
Aemmer Felix 89 Wilderswil
Urfer Dominik 87 Interlaken
Jundt Thomas 87 Bönigen
Lauener Andreas 88 Bönigen
Urech Martin 86 Matten
Wyss Dominik 86 Habkern
Disqualifiziert
Name / Vorname Jahrgang Klub
Frutiger Petra 92 Bönigen
Zurbuchen Angela 92 Habkern
Balmer Nadine 92 Habkern
Zingg Marc 91 Wilderswil