Bödeli JO Rennen 2005 |
Riesenslalom + Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum : |
|
12.02.2005 |
|
|
Austragungsort : |
Salzegg |
|
|
Organisation : |
Skiclub Wilderswil, Skiclub Ringgenberg |
Rennleiter : |
Borter Gregor, Isch Thomas |
|
Kurssetzer : |
Schori Marc |
|
|
Zeitmessung : |
Tag-Heuer SC Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg |
Name und Vorname |
Klub |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädchen I |
Jg. 94 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Feuz Sandra |
Habkern |
1:13.69 |
|
2 |
Rieder Stefanie |
Matten |
1:14.99 |
|
3 |
Zurbuchen Sonia |
Habkern |
1:15.16 |
|
4 |
Müller Nicole |
Wilderswil |
1:16.04 |
|
5 |
Michel Nina |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:20.21 |
|
6 |
Grossniklaus Olivia |
Beatenberg |
1:20.83 |
|
7 |
Tritten Yvette |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:21.31 |
|
8 |
Gonset Melanie |
Bönigen |
1:21.38 |
|
9 |
Bläsi Caroline |
Bönigen |
1:21.85 |
|
10 |
Steiner Ramona |
Bönigen |
1:26.33 |
|
11 |
Streich Tania |
Ringgenberg |
1:27.19 |
|
12 |
Friedli Sina |
Wilderswil |
1:28.43 |
|
13 |
Zimmermann Morena |
Beatenberg |
1:31.45 |
|
14 |
Tschabold Te Moana |
Matten |
1:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädchen II |
Jg.92 - 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zurbuchen Angela |
Habkern |
1:06.54 |
|
2 |
Sigrist Jessica |
Wilderswil |
1:08.21 |
|
3 |
Balmer Nadin |
Habkern |
1:13.80 |
|
4 |
Sommer Lara |
Leissigen |
1:15.91 |
|
5 |
Feuz Cornelia |
Habkern |
1:16.25 |
|
6 |
Balmer Esther |
Wilderswil |
1:17.17 |
|
7 |
Schnyder Silja |
Beatenberg |
1:17.40 |
|
8 |
Amacher Melissa |
Ringgenberg |
1:18.96 |
|
9 |
Lustenberger Jessica |
Beatenberg |
1:19.78 |
|
10 |
Zurbuchen Patrizia |
Beatenberg |
1:21.83 |
|
11 |
Zimmermann Nadja |
Beatenberg |
1:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädchen III |
Jg. 89 - 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zurschmiede Manuela |
Wilderswil |
1:07.31 |
|
2 |
Jordi Daniela |
Wilderswil |
1:11.01 |
|
3 |
Kübli Marlies |
Matten |
1:11.33 |
|
4 |
Feuz Marianne |
Wilderswil |
1:12.02 |
|
5 |
Wellig Jennifer |
Leissigen |
1:14.09 |
|
6 |
Vögeli Bettina |
Wilderswil |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knaben I |
Jg. 94 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fuhrer Nando |
Gündlischwand |
1:09.01 |
|
2 |
Richter Cesar |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:14.99 |
|
3 |
von Gunten Louis |
Ringgenberg |
1:19.11 |
|
4 |
Herkenrath Janic |
Ringgenberg |
1:19.24 |
|
5 |
Zurschmiede Michael |
Wilderswil |
1:19.29 |
|
6 |
Steiner Lars |
Habkern |
1:20.33 |
|
7 |
Zumtaugwald Alex |
Matten |
1:21.98 |
|
8 |
Mühlemann Robert |
Bönigen |
1:24.52 |
|
9 |
Maier Patrick |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:25.08 |
|
10 |
Herkenrath Nils |
Ringgenberg |
1:25.46 |
|
11 |
Inäbnit Jason |
Ringgenberg |
1:27.89 |
|
12 |
Friedli Martin |
Ringgenberg |
1:28.99 |
|
13 |
Weber Remo |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:29.78 |
|
14 |
Frutiger Marco |
Ringgenberg |
1:30.48 |
|
15 |
Zingg Yanic |
Wilderswil |
1:31.09 |
|
16 |
Friedli Thomas |
Ringgenberg |
1:31.32 |
|
17 |
Witschi Oliver |
Wilderswil |
1:32.15 |
|
18 |
Hänni Fabio |
Wilderswil |
1:41.29 |
|
19 |
Amacher Florian |
Ringgenberg |
1:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knaben II |
Jg.92 - 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zurschmiede Reto |
Wilderswil |
1:12.95 |
|
2 |
Werner Stephen |
Gündlischwand |
1:14.21 |
|
3 |
Schnyder Florian |
Beatenberg |
1:15.38 |
|
4 |
Feuz Adrian |
Wilderswil |
1:15.47 |
|
5 |
Bohren Silas |
Ringgenberg |
1:16.38 |
|
6 |
Zahnd Gino |
Wilderswil |
1:16.64 |
|
7 |
Steiner Sven |
Habkern |
1:21.34 |
|
8 |
Bühler Manuel |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:24.11 |
|
9 |
Schätzle Nils |
Wilderswil |
1:24.59 |
|
10 |
Maselli Davide |
Ringgenberg |
1:25.72 |
|
11 |
Bettler Micha |
Leissigen |
1:25.95 |
|
12 |
Scheller Juri |
Ringgenberg |
1:27.92 |
|
13 |
Aebersold Remo |
Ringgenberg |
1:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knaben III |
Jg. 89 - 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zurbuchen Stefan |
Habkern |
1:04.35 |
|
2 |
Pekarek Jan |
Ringgenberg |
1:06.77 |
|
3 |
Zurschmiede Stefan |
Wilderswil |
1:07.80 |
|
4 |
Wyss Philipp |
Habkern |
1:08.27 |
|
5 |
Fuchs Tobias |
Junoski Interlaken |
1:08.57 |
|
6 |
Schmocker Michael |
Ringgenberg |
1:08.62 |
|
7 |
Hemmi David |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
1:08.95 |
|
8 |
Sommer Fabrice |
Leissigen |
1:11.96 |
|
9 |
Feuz Bernhard |
Habkern |
1:12.71 |
|
10 |
Zingg Marc |
Wilderswil |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg |
Mannschaft |
Name und Vorname |
Zeit |
Total |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Habkern |
Zurbuchen Angela |
1:06.54 |
5:45.56 |
|
|
Feuz Sandra |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Stefan |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
Wyss Philipp |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
Feuz Bernhard |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wilderswil |
Zurschmiede Manuela |
1:07.31 |
5:46.35 |
|
|
Sigrist Jessica |
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
Zurschmiede Stefan |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
Jordi Daniela |
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
Feuz Marianne |
1:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ringgenberg |
Amacher Melissa |
1:18.96 |
6:17.92 |
|
|
Streich Tania |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
Pekarek Jan |
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
Schmocker Michael |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
Bohren Silas |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
Michel Nina |
1:20.21 |
6:29.57 |
|
|
Tritten Yvette |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
Hemmi David |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
Richter Cesar |
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
Bühler Manuel |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Beatenberg |
Schnyder Silja |
1:17.40 |
6:35.22 |
|
|
Lustenberger Jessica |
1:19.78 |
|
|
|
Schnyder Florian |
1:15.38 |
|
|
|
Grossniklaus Olivia |
1:20.83 |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Patrizia |
1:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JO-Bödelimeisterin 2005: Zurbuchen Angela Habkern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JO-Bödelimeister 2005: Zurbuchen Stefan Habkern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wanderpreis Mannschaft: JO Habkern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht im Ziel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kandelbauer Melanie |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Schnyder Lisa |
Beatenberg |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Julia |
Habkern |
|
|
|
Feuz Romana |
Habkern |
|
|
|
Burgener Christian |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Hemmi Julian |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
|
|
|
Burgener Michael |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Steuri Manuel Franz |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Tschabold Tipuna |
Matten |
|
|
|
Frautschi Jonas |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Werner Kyle |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disqualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mühlemann Sabrina |
Bönigen |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Rebecca |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Stalder Stafanie |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Seematter Katja |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Abegglen Jamie |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Niederhauser Raphael |
Bönigen |
|
|
|
Nufer Thierry |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Scheller Louis |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Schmocker Oliver |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Inäbnit Steven |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht am Start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balmer Stefanie |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Imboden Melina |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Rütti Nadia |
Bönigen |
|
|
|
Soche Nadia |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Vögeli Nadia |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Imboden Fabienne |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Trafelet Sabrina |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Nyffenegger Sandra |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
|
|
|
Kandelbauer Angela |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Seematter Sandra |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
Steuri Anna |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Eymann Thomas |
Junoski Interlaken |
|
|
|
Fuhrer Alex |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Moreno Michi |
Ringgenberg |
|
|
|
Ringgenberg Oliver |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Schätzle Yannick |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Studer Roger |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Robin |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Wyss Manuel |
Habkern |
|
|
|
Michel Oliver |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
|
|
|
Bigler Pascal |
Leissigen |
|
|
|
Wyss Michael |
Wilderswil |
|
|
|
Niffenegger Andreas |
Stedtli-Unterseen |
|
|
|
Zurbuchen Dominik |
Habkern |
|
|
|
Sache Florian |
Gündlischwand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|